Groen 2 - Baarn 3

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

8e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 19 mei
4
SOEST-ZUID 3
2
'T STORT 6
6
SHOT 3
0
BAARN 3
4
VATHORST 4
2
HOOGLAND 4
3
BILTHOVEN 4
3
SOESTERKWARTIER 2
Zondag 12 mei
3
SOEST-ZUID 3
3
SHOT 3
4
'T STORT 6
2
BAARN 3
4
VATHORST 4
2
BILTHOVEN 4
4
HOOGLAND 4
2
SOESTERKWARTIER 2
Woensdag 8 mei
3
SHOT 3
3
'T STORT 6
Zondag 5 mei
1
BAARN 3
5
SOEST-ZUID 3
Zondag 28 april
3
BILTHOVEN 4
3
HOOGLAND 4

Wedstrijdschema

Groen 2 - Baarn 3
T.C. Bilthoven 4
Thuis
26-05-2019 09:00
Nr. 3043284
Baansoort: Gravel
Groen 2 - Baarn 3
T.V. Soesterkwartier 2
Thuis
02-06-2019 09:00
Nr. 3055355
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (8e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.VATHORST 4541022822
2.'T STORT 65311201020
3.SHOT 35230191119
4.SOEST-ZUID 35320191119
5.HOOGLAND 45122141614
6.BILTHOVEN 45032121812
7.SOESTERKWARTIER 250148228
8.BAARN 350146246

Spelers (5)