Groen 1 - Baarn 2

Groen 1 Groen Zondag

7e in poule Groen 1 Groen Zondag
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 19 mei
6
ALTA 1
0
BAARN 2
3
DE TOSS 1
3
HOOGLAND 1
6
BILTHOVEN 1
0
SOEST-ZUID 1
6
VLEUTEN DE MEERN 3
0
SOESTDIJK 1
Zondag 12 mei
6
ALTA 1
0
DE TOSS 1
0
SOESTDIJK 1
6
SOEST-ZUID 1
1
BAARN 2
5
HOOGLAND 1
1
VLEUTEN DE MEERN 3
5
BILTHOVEN 1

Wedstrijdschema

Groen 1 - Baarn 2
L.T.C. Vleuten de Meern 3
Thuis
26-05-2019 09:00
Nr. 3047998
Baansoort: Gravel
Groen 1 - Baarn 2
L.T.C. Soestdijk 1
Thuis
02-06-2019 09:00
Nr. 3063160
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (7e in poule Groen 1 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.ALTA 1550026426
2.BILTHOVEN 1430119519
3.HOOGLAND 15311191119
4.VLEUTEN DE MEERN 35212161416
5.DE TOSS 15221141614
6.SOEST-ZUID 15203131713
7.BAARN 250054264
8.SOESTDIJK 140043213

Spelers (5)